Under 17 League Fixtures Division 1 - 2013
Game Ref Home Team Away Team
28th.May Amersham V Beaconsfield
28th.May Gerrards Cross V Chesham
28th.May High Wycombe V Tring Park

11th.June Chesham V Amersham
11th.June High Wycombe V Beaconsfield
11th.June Tring Park V Gerrards Cross

18th.June Beaconsfield V Tring Park
18th.June Chesham V High Wycombe
18th.June Amersham V Gerrards Cross

25th.June Beaconsfield V Gerrards Cross
25th.June High Wycombe V Amersham
25th.June Tring Park V Chesham

2nd.July Chesham V Beaconsfield
2nd.July Amersham V Tring Park
2nd.July Gerrards Cross V High Wycombe

Under 17 League Fixtures Division 2 - 2013

Game Ref Home Team Away Team
28th.May Ballinger V Cublington
28th.May Chalfont St Peter V Dinton
28th.May Aylesbury Town V Great Kingshill

11th.June Ballinger V Great Kingshill
11th.June Ley Hill V Chalfont St Peter
11th.June Cublington V Aylesbury Town

18th.June Dinton V Ley Hill
18th.June Great Kingshill V Cublington
18th.June Aylesbury Town V Ballinger

25th.June Ballinger V Dinton
25th.June Great Kingshill V Ley Hill
25th.June Chalfont St Peter V Aylesbury Town

2nd.July Great Kingshill V Chalfont St Peter
2nd.July Cublington V Ley Hill
2nd.July Aylesbury Town V Dinton

9th.July Dinton V Cublington
9th.July Ley Hill V Aylesbury Town
9th.July Chalfont St Peter V Ballinger

16th.July Dinton V Great Kingshill
16th.July Ley Hill V Ballinger
16th.July Cublington V Chalfont St Peter

Under 17 League Fixtures Division 3 - 2013

Game Ref Home Team Away Team
28th.May Marlow Town V Farnham Royal
28th.May Little Marlow V Stokenchurch
28th.May Chalfont St Giles V Chenies & Latimer

11th.June Marlow Town V Chenies & Latimer
11th.June Holmer Green V Little Marlow
11th.June Farnham Royal V Chalfont St Giles

18th.June Stokenchurch V Holmer Green
18th.June Chenies & Latimer V Farnham Royal
18th.June Chalfont St Giles V Marlow Town

25th.June Marlow Town V Stokenchurch
25th.June Chenies & Latimer V Holmer Green
25th.June Little Marlow V Chalfont St Giles

2nd.July Chenies & Latimer V Little Marlow
2nd.July Farnham Royal V Holmer Green
2nd.July Chalfont St Giles V Stokenchurch

9th.July Stokenchurch V Farnham Royal
9th.July Holmer Green V Chalfont St Giles
9th.July Little Marlow V Marlow Town

16th.July Stokenchurch V Chenies & Latimer
16th.July Holmer Green V Marlow Town
16th.July Farnham Royal V Little Marlow

23rd July Knock Out Cup Final ( Location To be Confirmed)